|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbigael Loomis
|
|
819-934-9560
|
15 Eddy Street , 7th Floor, Room 102
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Abigail Taylor (2018)
|
|
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
adele demers (2019)
|
|
|
30 Metcalfe Street , 000th Floor, Room 000
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Ahmed Zayed (2017)
|
Manager
|
|
25 Eddy Street, 4th Floor, Room 298
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alex Shlega (2017)
|
CRM Architect
|
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alex Soltesz (2021)
|
|
819-934-1102
|
25 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alex Fainberg (2022)
|
SAP Consultant
|
|
15 Rue Eddy
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
alexander verch (2019)
|
|
|
30 Metcalfe Street , 1st Floor, Room 0
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Alexander William Pickett (2018)
|
|
873-353-7756
|
15 Eddy Street , 5th Floor, Room 54B
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alexandra Irakoze (2017)
|
Junior Analyst
|
819-934-4145
|
25 Eddy Street, 13th floor, office 201A
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alexandra Patenaude
|
Office and Program Support
|
902-478-8149
|
1869 Upper Water Street Suite PB301
|
Halifax
|
Nove Scotia
|
Alexandre Viegas (2021)
|
|
819-743-9600
|
351, boul. Saint-Joseph, 4th Floor Annex
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alexei Thérien (2020)
|
Agent de programme subalterne
|
819-956-8038
|
25 Eddy Street , 8th Floor, Room 16
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alexis Ford-Ellis (2020)
|
|
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Alida Cupillari
|
Digital Media Production Coordinator
|
613-998-3721e xt295
|
1030 Innes Road, 2nd Floor, Room B251
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Allisson Macleod (2019)
|
Indigenous Guide and Information Officer
|
|
15 Eddy Street , 11th Floor, Room 161
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Amelia Manera (2016)
|
Manager; Legislative and Parliamentary Issues
|
819-953-6236
|
25 Eddy Street
|
Ottawa
|
|
Amélia Eaton
|
|
|
25 Rue Eddy
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Amelie Caron (2020)
|
|
|
30 Metcalfe Street , 000th Floor, Room 000
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Amelie Desmarais
|
Spokesperson
|
819-994-5589
|
25 Eddy, Floor 10, Room 5
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Amélie Rousseau (2019)
|
|
|
25 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Amreet Kular
|
Conservator Archaeology
|
613-998-3721
|
1030 Innes Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Amy Baldwin (2018)
|
Junior Program Assistant
|
306-780-6955
|
400-1975 Scarth Street
|
Regina
|
Saskatchewan
|
Ana Rose Walkey (2019)
|
|
|
10 Barter's Hill 3rd floor , Room 3
|
St-John
|
Newfoundland
|
Andie Habert
|
Special Assistante
|
|
15 Rue Eddy
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Andre Trepanier
|
|
819-994-2964
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
André Adams-Robenhymer (2020)
|
Policy Analyst
|
819-997-4787
|
25 Eddy Street, 8th floor, office 172
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Andrea Cooper (2018)
|
Program Officer
|
709-772-6087
|
10 Barter's Hill 3rd floor , Room 5879
|
St-John
|
Newfoundland
|
Andrea Caycedo Buitrago (2019)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
819-997-7619
|
15 Eddy Street , 7th Floor, Room 104
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Andrée-Anne Alarie (2018)
|
|
819-997-7442
|
25 Eddy Street , 7th Floor, Room 107
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Andrew Wiseman (2019)
|
Event Administrator
|
|
373 Sussex Drive
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Angel Garcia (2018)
|
|
|
25 Eddy Street , 8th Floor, Room 218
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Angela Kiraly (2018)
|
Adjointe Administrative
|
999-9999
|
15 Eddy 16e bureau 60
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Anie Chan (2022)
|
Executive Assistant
|
613-998-3721
|
1030 Rue Innes
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Anik Lalonde (2020)
|
Administrative Officer
|
613-941-7994
|
251 Sir Frederick Banting Driveway, T
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Anjali Patil (2020)
|
|
819-934-9250
|
25 Eddy Street, 8th floor, office 124
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Anne Gagne (2018)
|
Financial Advisor
|
819-934-0103
|
25 Eddy Street , 4th Floor, Room 297
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Anne Kingsbury (2016)
|
|
819-953-3798
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Anne Desrosiers (2019)
|
Junior Program Officer
|
|
15 Eddy Street, floor 8, office 48B
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Anne-Marie Plante (2019)
|
HR & Financial Administration Officer
|
819-934-5055
|
25 Eddy Street 11th floor office 135
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|