Name Title Telephone Number Department
Brooke Cannon Graphic Designer 250 387-9294 The Legislative Assembly
Spencer Herbert MLA - Vancouver-West End 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Hans Frederiksen Constituency Assistant - Juan de Fuca 250 391-2801 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable Michelle Stilwell MLA-Parksville-Qualicum 250 248-2625 The Legislative Assembly
Donna Barnett MLA-Cariboo-Chilcotin (Satellite Office) 250 395-3916 The Legislative Assembly
Marc Dalton MLA-Maple Ridge-Mission 604 476-4530 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable Michael de Jong MLA-Abbotsford-West 604 870-5486 The Legislative Assembly
Luba Lisun Projects and Publications Officer 250 356-1170 The Legislative Assembly
Edena Brown Constituency Assistant - Kootenay West 250 304-2783 The Legislative Assembly
Nancy Kwong Technical Analyst 250 356-8549 The Legislative Assembly
Dorothy Graham Senior Reference Clerk 250 387-5701 The Legislative Assembly
Betty Smits Constituency Assistant - Nanaimo-North Cowichan 250 716-5221 The Legislative Assembly
INQUIRIES AND REFERENCE 250 387-6510 The Legislative Assembly
Joanne Pagnini Constituency Assistant - Kootenay West 250 304-2783 The Legislative Assembly
Mike Farnworth MLA-Port Coquitlam 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Kelly Read Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-Kensington 604 775-1033 The Legislative Assembly
Eric Foster MLA-Vernon-Monashee/Deputy Whip 250 356-9574 The Legislative Assembly
Monika Weatherly Legislative Assistant 250 952-0847 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable Teresa Wat MLA-Richmond Centre 604 775-0754 The Legislative Assembly
Ryan Sudds Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-West End 604 660-7307 The Legislative Assembly
Rachel Claus Legislative Assistant 250 356-6546 The Legislative Assembly
Selina Robinson MLA-Coquitlam-Maillardville 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Nicholas Simons MLA-Powell River-Sunshine Coast (Satellite Office) 604 741-0792 The Legislative Assembly
Chris Brinton CTV/Press Gallery President 250 383-2331 The Legislative Assembly
Suzanne Christensen Chief of Staff 250 953-4707 The Legislative Assembly
Reception Desk 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Patty McNamara Constituency Assistant - Nanaimo-North Cowichan 250 245-9375 The Legislative Assembly
Jordan Sturdy MLA-West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 250 356-1631 The Legislative Assembly
Iona Reid Librarian 250 356-9186 The Legislative Assembly
Randall Ennis Deputy Sgt.-at-Arms 250 387-1622 The Legislative Assembly
Linda Larson MLA-Boundary-Similkameen 250 498-5122 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable Mary Polak MLA-Langley/Minister of Environment 250 953-4844 The Legislative Assembly
Mica Strong Senior Systems Analyst 250 387-5898 The Legislative Assembly
Alice Ross Constituency Assistant - Victoria-Beacon Hill/Victoria-Swan Lake 250 952-4211 The Legislative Assembly
Linda Reid MLA-Richmond East/Deputy Speaker 250 953-4887 The Legislative Assembly
Marissa Olson Executive Assistant 250 387-5736 The Legislative Assembly
Jane Shin MLA-Burnaby-Lougheed The Legislative Assembly
Jasminder Rattan Senior Research Officer 250 356-2130 The Legislative Assembly
David Turner Broadcast IT Technologist 250 356-7575 The Legislative Assembly
Maurine Karagianis MLA-Esquimalt-Royal Roads 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Jim Beatty CTV 250 383-2480 The Legislative Assembly
Robin Rohrmoser Indexer Level 2 250 357-1043 The Legislative Assembly
Simon Gibson MLA-Abbotsford-Mission 604 820-6203 The Legislative Assembly
Stephanie Raymond Committees Assistant 250 356-2933 The Legislative Assembly
Clarisse Bourne Human Resource Assistant 250 387-5532 The Legislative Assembly
Les Leyne Times Colonist 250 387-1591 The Legislative Assembly
Marvin Hunt MLA-Surrey-Panorama 250 952-7271 The Legislative Assembly
Marc Trudeau CBC TV 250 388-6692 The Legislative Assembly
Pauline Carroll Constituency Assistant - Nanaimo 250 714-0630 The Legislative Assembly
Joanne Ko Manager, Financial Reporting and Analysis 250 387-0894 The Legislative Assembly