Parks Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Andrea Lalonde (2020) Program/Policy Officer
Kathleen Fernandes (2018) Planner I 819-420-9460
Kossi Akamah (2020) Financial Analyst 819-420-4843
Aarin Crawford Public Relations and Communications Officer III 613-283-7199
Aarin Shapiro Program/Policy Officer IV 819-420-9593
Aaron Beardmore Visitor Safety Specialist I 403-762-1415
Aaron Janes (2018) Internet Content and New Media Officer III 604-666-1111
Aaron Balfour (2018) Maintenance Worker II 403-859-2719
Aaron Gray Canal/Waterway Maintenance Worker I 705-668-0031
Aaron Casha (2020) Visitor Services Attendant II 250-343-6179
Aaron Grubba (2020) Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance II 250-725-3447
Aaron Goldsmith (2020) Potable Water Systems Technician 403-522-1258
Aaron Osicki Archaeologist III 403-292-4692
Aaron Durnin Fire Crew Member 306-663-4530
Aaron Sichewski Fire Crew Member 204-848-7119
Aaron Springinotic (2020) 306-663-4544
Aaron Shenkman (2020) SU YCW Univ Under - 37.5
Aaron Hartley (2020)
Aaron Skoblenick (2020) 867-979-7759
Abbey Krajc (2020)
Abbey Bingham (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40
Abbi Buckley SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5 807-887-5467
Abby Marshall (2020)
Abby Marshall Visitor Services Attendant II 780-123-4567
Abdullah Afzal Program/Policy Advisor 819-420-9202
Abel Land (2020)
Abel Nyamori (2020)
Abha Sharma (2020)
Abha Sharma Programmer Analyst 613-400-3690
Abi Hudson Timekeeper 613-359-5377
Abigail Cristo (2020)
Abigail Marshall (2020) 999-9999
Abigail Grobmeier 403-762-1500
Abigail Collins (2020)
Abigail Asuncion (2020)
Abigail Leaist (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5
Abigail Jackson (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 37.5
Abigail Longbottom (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40
Abraham Zettek (2020)
Abraham Zettek Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II 705-246-2933
Abu Chowdhury (2018)
Adam Zier-Vogel Resource Management Officer I 403-497-4508
Adam Egan Asset Support Technician 250-654-4066
Adam Ferguson (2018) Resource Management Officer I 867-899-8092
Adam Young Internet Content and New Media Officer III 902-733-3557
Adam Watson Canal/Waterway Maintenance Worker I 705-955-2328
Adam Pidwerbeski Resource Management Officer I 306-663-4571
Adam Collingwood Geomatics Coordinator 403-859-5124
Adam Krisch Senior Advisor National Contracting Services 403-836-7935
Adam Sherriff (2020) Resource Management Officer I 403-522-1196
Adam Alguire (2020) General Assignment 250-216-2542
Adam Hamilton (2020) Finance and Administration Manager II 819-420-9678
Adam Greenberg Visitor Safety Technician 403-859-5169
Adam Park Storesperson II 780-883-0530
Adam Desjardins Resource Management Officer I 418-538-3331
Adam Mcnutt (2018) Maintenance Worker III
Adam Lowther (2018) Administrative Assistant 902-672-6392
Adam Burpee (2018) Lockmaster III
Adam Dow (2018) Maintenance Worker II
Adam Matheson (2018) Heritage Presenter I
Adam Newton Maintenance Worker II 780-852-6220
adam tighe (2020)
Adam Johnson (2020)
Adam Perron (2020) 780-852-0000
Adam Williamson (2020)
Adam McNeil (2020) 902-295-2069
Adam Ethier Policy Analyst 819-420-9015
Adam Bretzer Lifeguard 403-762-1515
Adam Sherriff Resource Management Officer II 403-431-2745
Adam Matheson Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II 306-880-7407
Adam Ferguson Park Site Manager I 867-979-6892
Adam Raison Maintenance Worker II 343-551-6709
Adam Kay Lockmaster II 705-887-3001
Adam Simon Program/Policy Officer III 506-887-6000
Adam C George Canal/Waterway Maintenance Worker I 705-750-4900
Adela Fontaine Visitor Services Attendant II 506-876-1253
Adele Laramee Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III 403-522-1211
Adele Mugford Negotiations Manager & Policy Advisor 819-938-0380
Adèle Hoareau (2020)
Aden Wiltsie Lockmaster III 613-269-4787
Aden Vautour Painter 506-876-1223
Adie Hayes (2018) Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III 709-533-3116
Adie Hayes A/ Visitor Experience Advisor 709-533-3127
Adil Khan (2018) Cashier
Adrian Domen (2020) Water/Wastewater Operations Supervisor/Lead 403-762-1441
Adrian Camacho Technical Services Officer 403-292-4403
Adrian Young Resource Management Technician II 506-850-0412
Adrian Domen (2020) 403-431-0748
Adrian Dieleman (2020)
Adriana Bacheschi Field Unit Superintendent Saskatchewan South 306-975-4787
Adrien Boudreau (2020)
Adrien Remillard (2020) 780-866-3939
Adrienne Hayes (2020) External Relations Manager II 709-533-3116
Adrienne Brennan (2020)
Adrienne Bailey (2020)
Agatha Maciaszek (2018)
Ahmic Marineau Team Lead, National Office Operations 819-420-9052
Aidan Nicks (2019) Environmental Assessment Scientist I 780-820-0671
Aidan Kyle (2018) SU Green Jobs U Under - 37.5 604-666-2150
Aidan Laframboise (2018) SU Stu Empl Prog U Mast - 37.5 613-938-5997