Indigenous Services Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaliyah Masepela (2020)
Aaliyah Masepela Administrative Assistant 204-984-2221
Aaron Coghill IM Specialist 604-655-4368
Aaron Akitt Lands, Environment and Economic Development 902-426-6410
Aaron Swansburg Sr Engineer 807-624-1545
Aaron O'Keefe Manager 604-404-2045
Aaron McEwen Internal Quality and Compliance 780-495-8789
Aaron Goertzen Maintenance Technician 204-984-5042
Aaron Bower Sr Communications Advisor 902-209-5260
Aaron Dorland Environmental Officer 807-624-1565
Aaron Khan Administrative Services Specialist 778-866-2956
Aaron Little Sr Program Officer 613-462-6046
Aaron Pervais Environmental Officer 807-624-5921
Aaron Stuart Program Officer 800-567-9604
Aaron Bower (2019)
Abbie Smith HFA Program Support 306-953-8897
Abdelhadi Bounnit Financial Advisor 819-953-1147
Abdel-ilah Sadiki Inter Fin Plan, Analysis and Reporting Analyst 613-867-4024
Abdellatif Eddaoudi Sr Engineer
Abdi Houssein Not Specified 613-946-5666
Abdirahman Omer (2020)
Abdirahman Omer Accounts Verification Analyst 613-941-0491
Abdoulie Manjang Community Health Nurse 204-335-2557
Abdul Shuprov Muttakim Data Operations Assistant
Abdulkani Badar Public Enquiries Assistant 873-455-0045
Abeer Zaher Program Supportt 613-948-4082
Abiel Cheway (2020)
Abiel Cheway Fiancial Assistant, General Accounting 204-984-8855
Abigael Uwambajimana Financial Advisor 819-360-3357
Abigail Ollila (2019) Student 819-934-2350
Abigail Chapman (2019) Jr Analyst
Abiola Adeleke
Abreana Deneyou
Acacia Cresswell Classification and Research Specialist 236-330-5237
Achraf Atya Financial Assistant 819-953-7497
Adam Kuehnbaum Manager 780-394-6736
Adam Clark Case Manager 403-462-8634
Adam Tummillo (2020) Accounting Services,Internal Co 204-291-6018
Adam Algar Policy Analyst 613-854-7256
Adam Vajda Geomatics Project Officer 604-775-5096
Adam Elliott Mr 204-469-5321
Adam Rhyndress Student 819-664-5598
Adam Poole (2020) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Poole-temp (2019) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Gorka Sr Technical Advisor for IT Security 873-354-9544
Adam McKechnie Research Consultant 613-220-3876
Adam Henderson
Adam Saleban (2020) Student
Adam Poole Support Technician - Desktop Engineering
Adam Rhami (2020)
Adam Martin Jr Economic Policy Analyst
Adam Rahmi
Adamo Akinboro 780-659-3730
Adan Abdi A Assistant Director of Primary 613-952-6023
Addriana Reffo-Beaudet (2020) Student
Adele Gazayou (2020) Referral Clerk 204-337-2161
Adele Stiles (2019) Dental Therapist Analyst 204-984-1587
Adele Issler Executive Assistant 780-495-4468
Adèle Stang Project Leader
Aden Johnson Student 807-624-1508
Adepeju Oyebamiji (2019) Community Health Nurse 306-780-7721
Adina Chang Lands Management and Leasing Officer 604-349-6135
Adnan Hossain (2020) Business Transformation Architect 613-276-5994
Adnan Takash Consultant 819-994-7279
Adolph Bwangi Processing Officer 819-664-2962
Adonias Monroy (2020) Senior program support clerk Me 514-283-4880
Adrea Sinclair Policy Officer 873-354-5403
Adrien Landry Policy Analyst
Adrien Begin (2020) Sr Policy Analyst 873-353-0325
Adrien Habonimana Entitlement Officer 819-230-9454
Adrien Der Boghossian (2019)
Adrien Der Boghossian Clerk
Adrienne MacDonell (2019) Resource Pool Nurse 204-822-3514
Adrienne Murray Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 902-661-6337
Adrienne Missens Student 306-999-9999
Adrienne Hubar (2020) Not Specified
Adrienne White (2019)
Adrienne Campbell (2020)
Adrienne Campbell Sr Manager, Program Deliver 514-496-4139
Adrienne Vaupshas Communications Assistant
Adwoa Adasi Administrative Officer 780-495-3506
Aeron Arpin Johnson Not Specified 506-753-3487
Afshan Noor Sioux Lookout Zone Dental Officer Cost Centre Manager 807-737-1816E xt.2301
Afshineh Pasha A/Sr Socio-Economic Program Officer 416-973-7319
Agatha Hopkins Director,Health Information Ana 902-426-1093
Agatha Davison Pharmacist Consultant 613-941-8203
Aggie Wood (2020) Not Specified
Agnes Tan Manager 819-994-6680
Agnes Appiah
Agnès Wizere (2020) Policy Analyst 613-314-4863
Agostinho Neto (2019) Community Health Nurse 807-928-2298
Ahlem Belizidia (2020) Student
Ahmad Hunaidi Sr Analyst, Fin Plan, Analysis and Reporting Analyst 613-866-6874
Ahmad Farhat Project Officer 343-549-5227
Ahmed Saqqa Jr Program Officer
Ahmed Rana (2020)
Ahmed Souissi Database Administrator 819-329-0192
Ahmed Bennai Sr Analyst, Fin Plan, Analysis and Reporting Analyst
Ahpunii Derange Program Assistant
Aïcha Fall Manager and Advisor 613-240-4490