Global Affairs Canada


Organization Structure

Hierarchy

Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaran Thomas Intern 343-203-5900
Aaron Sydor director - Trade and economic analysis 343-203-2403
Aaron Annable (2016) N/A 343-203-3578
Aaron Rodericks (2016) Direct Diplomacy Officer 343-203-3437
Aaron Coe (2018) Senior Desk Officer - United Kingdom and Ireland 343-203-3670
Aaron Fowler (2018) Executive Director 343-203-4165
Aaron Larsen Digitization specialist 343-203-2977
Aaron Carroll Exchange Officer (Australia) 343-203-7210
Aaryn Yunwei Zhou Policy Advisor 343-203-3091
Abdel Amin Architect 343-203-0875
Abdelghani El Cheddadi Senior Analyst 343-203-2194
Abdelkader Bouaziz (2018) Coordinateur de projet 343-203-5378
Abdelkader Bouaziz (2019) Administrative Services Officer 343-203-1191
Abderrahman Lahlou Regional Security Officer - Middle East / North Africa 343-203-3172
Abdillahi Soubagleh IT Professional 343-203-2314
Abdullah Mojaddedi (2016) Senior Development Officer 343-203-3429
Abdul-Muhid Abdul-Rahim EICS II Infrastructure & QA - SEIQ 343-203-4799
Abeer Al-Khoury FSD Program Administrator 343-203-1332
Abegail Hypolite Coop Student 647-707-9478
Abena Mireku (2020) Analyst 343-203-2344
Abir El-Hajj (2017) A/ Deputy Director, Business Architecture 343-203-5733
Achille Mpeta-Magenge (2017) Deputy Director 343-203-5837
Achille Pietrantonio (2016) Bell Technician 613-944-5375
Achla Rauthan Administrative Services Officer - IBMO 343-203-3147
Ada Luz Rodriguez (2016) Trade Commissioner 343-203-3823
Ada Luz Rodriguez Déléguée commerciale principale - Cuba 343-203-3281
Adam Loyer Senior Development Officer 343-203-6375
Adam Barratt (2016) Director, Media Relations Office (LCB) 343-203-1695
Adam Douglas Counsel 343-203-2297
Adam Jacques Trade Commissioner 343-203-3813
Adam Rossiter (2018) Desk Officer 343-203-0195
Adam Carr (2017) Conference Services Agent 343-203-6318
Adam Austen Exempt Staff - Press Secretary - Deputy Director of ... 343-203-1851
Adam Charlebois Senior Operations Officer 343-203-2662
Adam Moscoe (2019) Policy Analyst 343-203-2864
Adam Foulkes Watch & Security Manager 343-203-2665
Adam Beauchesne Compensation Services Unit Officer 343-203-5186
Adam Keshvari (2019) TSO 343-203-5927
Adam Cull Trade Commissioner (Agriculture, Food, and Fisheries) 343-203-3732
Adam Sylvester Senior Labour Relations Advisor 343-203-3777
Adam Samson Data Analyst 343-550-7089
Adam Russell Media Monitor 343-203-0520
Adamou Idrissa Hassan Agent de Développement International 343-203-4866
Adèle Lamoureux (2018) Deputy Director 343-203-1423
Adèle Brisson (2018) Import Control Officer 343-203-4361
Adeline Sauvagnat Agente financière 343-203-1901
Adey Bailey Manager - Import for Re-export Program (IREP) 343-203-4362
Adina Vlad Client Confirmation Agent 343-203-4038
Adler Aristilde A/Director, Innovation and Impact 343-203-6492
Adnan Mroueh Deputy Director, Policy and Planning 343-203-3764
Adnane Daoudi Senior Education Specialist 343-203-5133
Adria May Senior Advisor 343-203-3365
Adrian Ghita-Duminica (2017) Deputy National Coordinator & Senior Advisor (Chemical ... 343-203-3180
Adrian Montero JLT iCase Administrator - Knowledge Management Coordinator 343-203-6567
Adrian Swietlicki (2016) COOP student 343-203-4417
Adrian Halucha (2018) Project Management Support 343-203-8237
Adrian Halucha (2019) Policy & Planning Analyst 343-203-8331
Adriana De Francisco Briefings Coordinator 343-203-5982
Adriana Soto (2017) Junior Business Analyst 343-203-7612
Adriana Romas (2019) Food Security Specialist 343-203-0160
Adriana Romas Senior Program Officer 343-203-3908
Adriano Campagna (2019) Administrative Assistant 343-203-3074
Adrien Dubois Contracting Management Services Officer 343-203-5461
Adrienne Parent Senior Desk Officer 343-203-1731
Adrienne Ahn International Development Officer (Student) 343-203-0040
Adrijana Corluka (2016) Senior Analyst 343-203-6225
Adunke Aneys Ajagunna Administative Assistant 343-203-1444
Agathe Sieniecky (2017) Scheduling Assistant 343-203-1486
Agnes Chaudron (2016) Head - DFATD/CIC Coordination Unit 343-203-3652
Agnes Mbazumutima (2019) HR Advisor 343-203-1966
Agnes Skornicz (2016) Senior Development Officer 343-203-6402
Agnes Warren Senior Development Officer 343-203-4684
Agnes Pust (2020) Senior Policy Advisor 343-203-3231
Agnieszka Baxter (2017) Data Analyst 343-203-6715
Agradip Dutta Trade Policy Analyst 343-203-4304
Ahlem Terai Project officer 613-296-9104
Ahmad Khan Product Manager 343-203-6913
Ahmad Issa Junior Trade Commissioner - Cleantech 343-203-3822
Ahmed Suleman Financial Officer 343-203-8047
Ahmed Hussein Senior Desk Officer - Kenya, Somalia 343-203-4963
Ahmed Zammar Senior Developer/Analyst, Applications Solutions (SIAF) 343-203-0615
Ahmed Musa (2019) Administrative Coordinator 343-203-3074
Aicha Abdallah Admininistrative Assistant 343-203-5545
Aiden Commisso (2018) Investment Analyst 343-203-4145
Ailish Campbell Chief Trade Commissioner and ADM 343-203-1875
Aissa Fedol IT Professional 343-203-4690
Aissatou Seck Senior Coordinator, Planning and Special projects 343-203-7383
Ajit Singh Deputy Director 343-203-2822
Ajmal Pashtoonyar (2019) Policy Advisor 343-515-3955
Akber Hussain (2019) Senior Strategic Planner 343-203-2119
Akeisha Grant Administrative Assistant 343-203-8166
Akiko Onozuka (2019) Advisor, Intergovernmental Relations (Québec) 343-203-2109
Akshata Rao Executive Services Officer 343-203-4532
Ala Ji (2018) Political Officer 343-203-3368
Ala Ji Trade Commissioner 343-203-3760
Aladin Legault d' Auteuil (2019) Deputy Director - Trade - Western and Central Africa 343-203-3421
Aladin Legault d' Auteuil Trade Commissioner 343-203-4832
Alain Poirier 613-992-5452
Alain Latulippe (2017) Directeur adjoint (Chefs de mission et Rayonnement) 343-203-3007
Alain Caron Conflict Management Practitioner 343-203-6326