Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aadi Koundal Jr Analyst 343-291-3948
Aaron Wagner (2017) Inspector 780-394-2616
Aaron Eaton Spectrum Management Officer 226-748-4261
Aaron Landa (2018) Sr Bankruptcy Analyst 604-218-8125
Aaron Predinchuk Spectrum Management Officer 604-930-8691 x140
Aaron Baillie Manager 343-291-3777
Aaron Bown (2017) Special Advisor 819-997-9514
Aaron McMullin IT Security Analyst 343-291-1601
Aaron Lynch (2017) User Experience Officer 819-576-2777
Aaron Percival (2018) Innovation Officer 613-240-3729
Aaron Guimond (2018) 613-709-3855
Aaron Gladstone Competition Law Officer 819-953-4297
Aaron Rajesh (2019) Program Officer 343-291-2167
Aaron Yaskowich Spectrum Management Officer 306-501-1356
Aaron Morgulis (2017) Policy Analyst 343-291-2037
Aaron Groves (2018)
Aaron Decastro (2017)
Aaron Raymond Sr Economist 343-291-2688
Aaron Howe Economist 343-542-9308
Aaron Fernandes (2018) Spectrum Management Officer 604-930-8691
Aaron Ngo Spectrum Management Officer 403-463-2769
Aaron James Gallivan Sr Business Systems Analyst 343-291-1964
Abbey Hildred (2019) Jr Analyst 905-466-5832
Abbie Gowans (2019) Communications Officer
Abdallah Bayaa Officer 873-354-4905
Abdallah Arar (2018) Student 613-990-3488
Abdallah Hamed Patent Examiner 819-639-5290
Abdeljalil Lakhtibi (2019) Information Officer 343-291-1773
Abdellah Boumezbeur (2018) Financial Manager 613-883-2351
Abdellah Lahyane A/Manager 819-639-3855
Abdellah Boumezbeur Financial Management Analyste 613-998-9419
Abdelmalek Boudida Sr Inspector 438-994-9063
Abdelmoumen Mouaki-Benani Research Engineer 613-949-0553
Abdenbi Zouitni (2018) Incoming Correspondence Clerk 819-743-6419
Abdoul-Madjid Houssein Abdourahman (2020) Mapping Process Officer 819-934-1636
Abdoul-Madjid Houssein Mapping Process Officer 819-934-1636
Abdul Chaudhry (2017) Senior Inspector 905-662-5900
Abdulrazak Yusuf (2016) Support Officer 343-291-3332
Abdulwahid Nasser Bankruptcy Assistant 902-407-7273
Abe Adeeb (2019) Economic Analyst 613-406-3926
Abigail Park Administrative Officer 403-292-5605
Abigail Roche (2020) Editor 343-291-0433
Abir Ben Othman Strategic Planning Officer 343-291-3781
Abirame Sivanesan (2018) Correspondence Registration and Scanning Clerk 819-639-3568
Abraham Srna (2017) Engineering Assistant 343-291-3234
Abu Rahman Business Planning & Measurement Advisor 343-291-3243
Achille Bruno Loufoua (2017) 819-953-4697
Ada Che A/Sr Patent Examiner 819-635-6249
Ada Fung Kwan Wong (2016) Analyst 343-291-2992
Adam Scott Director General 343-291-2608
Adam Major Engineering Manager 613-949-7535
Adam Falicki (2019) Legal Metrologist 613-960-0696
Adam Anani Patent Classification Examiner 819-639-3118
Adam Racine (2017) Automated Systems Officer 819-576-2517
Adam Soloway A/Sr Audit Manager 343-291-2301
Adam Moser Manager 613-355-9465
Adam Bentaleb (2017) Sr Investment Analyst 343-291-1274
Adam MacKenzie (2020) Patent Examiner 819-639-8506
Adam Slade (2019) Sr Economist 613-854-8931
Adam Zimmerman (2019) Sr Competition Law Officer 819-994-2797
Adam Crowley Competition Law Officer 604-666-5758
Adam Dunn Corporate Services Officer 647-328-8526
Adam Scott Economist 343-572-7746
Adam Unger (2019) Spectrum Management Officer 306-241-4346
Adam Black (2020) Policy Advisor 343-291-3732
Adam Summerfelt (2017)
Adam Rahmi (2020) Trade-marks Examiner 873-354-8769
Adam Gauvreau Inspector 514-328-8662
Adam Harding (2018) 343-291-1345
Adam Racine A/Project Manager 819-921-3931
Adam Kamide (2018) Analyst
Adam Schjott Director 613-219-1449
Adam Rasem (2020) Sr Software Engineer 343-291-4246
Adam Chamseddine Student 343-291-2135
Adam Zohrri (2020) Jr Policy Analyst 343-291-1294
Adam Walji (2019) Officer 343-291-1537
Adam Albahrani (2019)
Adam Pender Officer 226-751-3198
Adam White Competition Law Officer 819-997-4411
Adam Slade Officer 613-292-4489
Adam Zohrri Sector Analyst 613-720-0319
Adam Slade-old (2020)
Adam Bujak Officer 819-635-3817
Adam Lukofsky Officer 343-291-2700
Adam Prince-Allen Officer
Adam Rogers Spectrum Management Officer 709-772-8194
Adam Hanad (2020) Student
Addis Zewde (2017)
Addison Batchelor Spectrum Management Officer 226-752-7450
Adedayo Jegede Assistant Bankruptcy Analyst 587-335-8309
Adeeb Zarifa Patent Examiner 819-639-7925
Adel El Hamad Patent Examiner 819-639-3028
Adele Seguin Executive Assistant 343-291-3800
Adele McCracken Project Leader 343-550-5692
Adèle Séguin (2019) A/Executive Assistant 343-291-1408
Adeline Seon (2018) Quality Assurance Officer 343-291-3215
Adib Chowdhury (2018) Economic Advisor 613-998-9419
Adib Haddad Financial Officer 343-291-2851
Adib Chowdhury Manager
Adil Rohimon (2018)