Canada School of Public Service


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron king (2017) Editor/videographer 613-799-9105
Abdul Amoud (2019) Programmer Application
Abe Greenspoon (2019) Program Lead, Free Agents 613-882-4375
Afroz Mansoory (2018) Coordinator Corporate Programs 604-250-6999
Ahmed Foued Souissi (2019) DB Modeler 613-853-4160
Aïcha Myriam Diarra (2016) Project Officer, Internal Ergonomics Program, OHS 613-697-9252
Aideen Nabigon (2018) Analyst 613-291-0760
Aisha Ryan (2017)
Alana Johnson Policy Analyst
Aleh Balabolau (2017) Chief Information Office 555-555-5555
Alex Vekselman (2016)
Alex Hennessey (2017) Learning Assistant 709-749-3922
Alexa Stanghetta (2018) Logistics Coordinator 873-353-2381
Alexandre Soulière (2018) Human Resources Advisor (Developmental) 819-360-1043
Alexandre Desharnais Project Officer
Alexandre Strong Senior Analyst
Alicia Gagnon (2018) 613-698-8893
Aline Ingabire (2017) Admin Assistant 819-953-2752
Aline Borba Maia Oliveira (2017) Governance Coordinator 613-995-6259 x1234
Allison Millar (2018) Analyst 613-854-2416
Allison Milaknis (2017) Senior Financial Analyst, Internal Control 343-999-4963
Amanda Bernardo Analyst
Amber Little (2016) 613-854-0443
Amelie Desjardins Team Leader, Staffing 613-410-9168
Amen Jafri Video Producer
Amna Alkhaledi (2017) Officer
Amy Taylor
Anabel Arruda Pacheco (2018) Etudiant 613-240-1815
Anabel Arruda-Pacheco (2019) Administrative Assistant
Anandu Nair Junior Analyst
Andrea Beausoleil (2016) Registration Clerk 819-953-5400
Andrea Lebrun (2016) Student intern 819-994-2631
Andreanne Nault (2019) Human Resources Assistant
Andrew Maw (2019) Director General 343-998-8834
Anne Sutherland (2018) Learning Assistant - Adjointe d'apprentissage 902-426-7550
Annie Dufresne (2016) Learning Assistant / Adjointe à l'apprentissage
Antonio Caballero General service assistant
Anu Shukla-Jones XFN analyst
Araksan Habane (2018) Executive Assistant 613-992-3532
Arsalang Tang (2017) Applications/Software Architect - architecte d'applications/de 0000000
Arthur Atangana (2018)
Ashley Baron Learning Advisor 613-355-1458
Ashley Evans Analyst 343-549-3207
Ashley Bedard XFN analyst
Audréane Caouette (2019) Logistics Coordinator
Audrey Carriere (2019) Administative Assistant
Aury Rukazana (2020) COOP Student 343-998-6818
Babatunde Ajayi Project Officer 613-853-6238
Balma Braimah (2017)
Beatrice Duliepre (2016) 613-793-0192
Benoit Castonguay (2019)
Benoit Ducharme-Vachon XFN analyst 343-550-7795
Bev Glube (2017) Administrative Assistant, Psychometrics Instruments Team - Adjoi
Beverley Glube (2018) Logistic Agent 819-576-3182
Bill Taylor (2019) System Analyst
Brandon Hawkes Logistics Coordinator/Coordonateur logistique
Brea Sears (2019)
Brenda Dupont (2018) Learning Assistant 506-851-6630
Brenda Pfaus (2018)
Brian Enright Director 819-654-1869
Brian Pagan (2019)
Brigitte Desormeaux (2018) Manager, Corporate HR Programs 613-769-4630
Bryan Robitaille Manager, Application Development
Caitlin Morris (2017) Project Officer
Camille Beausoleil Manager 819-962-0464
Camille Bean (2019) Coordinator, Linguistic Services
Caroline Fortin Beaudry (2016) 613-853-3449
Carolyn McKay (2017) English Editor
Carrie-Anne Marcoux (2017) 343-291-3201
Catherine Guay (2017) Learning Assistant 514-496-6401
Catherine OShaughnessy (2019) Team Lead, Information Management Policy 873-354-9816
Catheryne Aubin-Corneau (2017) Event Administrator 819-994-9474
Cathy Chartier (2017) Administrative Assistant-Compensation Liaison Team 819-953-5902
Cecile Normand (2017) Analysis & Reporting Officer 613-862-3906
Celia Ladurantaye Program Officer 819-962-6935
Celine Racine Human Resources Advisor (Developmental)
Chanchila Wright (2016) Learning Assistant / Adjointe en apprentissage 403-292-5032
Chanelle Trépanier Administrative/Program Assistant
Chantal Boutin (2017) 613-769-3699
Charles Campbell (2018) Event Planning and Communications Officer 514-496-7208
Charles-Anthony Cote (2017) Learning Assistant 514-241-9762
Cherif Mohamed Adedjouma (2018) A/Financial Analyst 613-769-2436
Chloe Devine Drouin (2017) Marketing Office
Christian Colby (2016) 613-404-2109
Christian Desjardins (2017) Registration Clerk 819-953-5400
Christian Tessier Event Coordinator
Christiana Labaky (2019) Student
Christine Turner (2017) Logistic Officer 819-635-6117
Christopher McHugh (2019) Learning Coordinator 709-772-6659
Chun Yuan Song (2017) Senior Financial Analyst 613-220-7169
Claude Turpin (2020) Senior Advisor
Claudette Samson (2016) Filing Room Clerk - Commis de dossiers 613-219-2250
Claudia Joseph (2017) Client Guidance Officer 819934-4850
Claudia Lagace (2017) Logistic Clerk
Claudine Rouleau (2018) Learning Advisor and Facilitator 819-953-6837
Clint Farley (2017) Administrative Assistant - Assistant administratif
Clint Farley Arruda (2016) Logistic clerk 613-618-1948
Constanta Celac (2019)
Cora-Lee Lavallée (2019)
Corinne Levesque (2017) Logistic Clerk