Parks Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aarin Shapiro Program/Policy Officer IV 819-420-9593
Aaron Balfour (2018) Maintenance Worker II 403-859-2719
Aaron Janes (2018) Internet Content and New Media Officer III 604-666-1111
Aaron Casha (2020) Visitor Services Attendant II 250-343-6179
Aaron Goldsmith (2020) Potable Water Systems Technician 403-522-1258
Aaron Durnin (2018) Fire Crew Member
Aaron Springinotic (2020) 306-663-4544
Aaron Shenkman (2020) SU YCW Univ Under - 37.5
Aaron Hartley (2020)
Aaron Skoblenick (2020) 867-979-7759
Abbey Krajc (2020)
Abbey Bingham (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40
Abbi Buckley (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 40
Abby Marshall (2020)
Abel Land (2020)
Abel Nyamori (2020)
Abha Sharma (2020)
Abigail Cristo (2020)
Abigail Marshall (2020) 999-9999
Abigail Grobmeier (2020) 403-762-1500
Abigail Collins (2020)
Abigail Asuncion (2020)
Abigail Leaist (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5
Abigail Jackson (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 37.5
Abigail Longbottom (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40
Abraham Zettek (2020)
Abu Chowdhury (2018)
Adam Ferguson (2018) Resource Management Officer I 867-899-8092
Adam Greenberg (2018) Maintenance Worker II
Adam Mcnutt (2018) Maintenance Worker III
Adam Lowther (2018) Administrative Assistant 902-672-6392
Adam Burpee (2018) Lockmaster III
Adam Dow (2018) Maintenance Worker II
Adam Matheson (2018) Heritage Presenter I
adam tighe (2020)
Adam Johnson (2020)
Adam Perron (2020) 780-852-0000
Adam Williamson (2020)
Adam McNeil (2020) 902-295-2069
Adèle Hoareau (2020)
Aden Wiltsie (2018) Lockmaster III
Aden Vautour (2020) Painter
Adil Khan (2018) Cashier
Adrian Domen (2020) 403-431-0748
Adrian Dieleman (2020)
Adrien Boudreau (2020)
Adrien Remillard (2020) 780-866-3939
Adrienne Brennan (2020)
Adrienne Bailey (2020)
Agatha Maciaszek (2018)
Aidan Laframboise (2018) SU Stu Empl Prog U Mast - 37.5 613-938-5997
Aidan Powers (2020)
Aidan McNutt (2020) 902-733-2280e xt3324
Aidan Elliot (2020) Etudiant
Aiden Krizan (2020) 403-859-5102
Aileen Duncan (2020) Project Manager 819-420-9559
Aimee Rideout (2020) 709-458-2417
Aimee Liu (2020) 999999999
Akina Kuperus (2020) 403-522-1209
Al Forester Maintenance Worker III 867-993-7229
Al Devries (2020) 780-852-6220
Alain Tremblay (2018) Historical Restoration Craftsperson I 418-648-7078
Alain Bournival Maintenance Worker III 819-532-2285
Alain Gallant Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II 418-892-5553
Alain Lavoie (2020) Programmer 613-859-6317
Alaina Shirt (2019) 403-762-0000
Alaïs Nevert (2019)
Alaïs Nevert-Boudou (2020)
Alan Hogg (2018) Visitor Services Attendant II-Lead Hand
Alan Squire (2018) Visitor Facilities Attendant
Alana Jung (2018) Resource Management Officer I 250-343-2007
Alana Petrella (2018) Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II
Alana Hawton (2018) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40
Alana Jansen (2020) Administrative Clerk
Alana Jessen (2020) Visitor Services Attendant II
Alana Hansen (2020) Heritage Presenter I
Alana Jesson (2019)
Alanna Johnston (2020) 999-9999
Alastair Wain (2020) 867-667-3968
Albert Chabot (2018) Project Manager II 306-423-6227
Albert Mcdonald (2020) Heritage Presenter I
Albertine Daigle (2020) Visitor Facilities Attendant
Alec McEachern (2020) 705-457-2632
Aleena Oates (2020) SU Green Jobs U Under - 40
Alejandro Tejeda (2018) Maintenance Worker II
Aleksandra Lepiarska (2020)
Aleshia Maclean (2018) Human Resources Assistant
Alex Painter (2018) Visitor Services Attendant II-Lead Hand
Alex Prudhomme (2018) Heritage Presenter I
Alex Parker (2018) Resource Management Officer II
Alex Afanasiev (2018) Visitor Services Team Leader II
Alex Bouchard Visitor Services Team Leader II
Alex Ducharme-Lowery (2018) Administrative Services Officer I 204-848-7200
Alex Stephenson (2020) 250-347-9485
Alex Timmins (2020)
Alex Loewen (2020) 403-522-1209
Alex Hubert (2020) 418-557-2402
Alex Dillon (2020) SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40
Alex Vaughan (2020) 403-522-1209
Alex Moses (2020)