Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Aaron Sichewski | Fire Crew Member | 204-848-7119 |
Aaron McKay |
Indigenous Relations Team | 204-999-9999 |
Abbigayle Lundgren |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-999-9999 |
Abigail Amyotte |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-999-9999 |
Adanna Denys-Peters |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Aiden Frey |
Resource Management Tech | 204-000-0000 |
Alex Peigan-Courchene |
Resource Conservation Student | 204-999-9999 |
Alexandra Enns |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Allison Bardsley | Realty Advisor | 204-848-7217 |
Alyssa Brewer | Resource Conservation | 431-345-1333 |
Amanda McKay |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Amanda Tegg | Administrative Services Officer | 204-848-7200 |
Amanda Olsen |
Resource Management Technician I | 204-918-7177 |
Animekees Courchene |
Fire Crew Member | |
Annelies Koch-Schulte |
Resource Management tech (AIS) | |
Auriel Bacon |
Grounds | |
Avery Miller |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Avery Skog |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Avery Kincaid |
Aquatic Invasive Species Inspection | |
Aynsley Hygaard |
Human Resources Advisor | 204-904-7570 |
Barbara Dalton | Administrative Assistant | 204-848-7116 |
Barry Dowsett | Road Crew/Operattor | 204-848-7262 |
Beatrice Fiola-Johnson |
Social Media and Communication Student | 204-848-7227 |
Blaine Roulette |
Maintenance Worker II | 204-848-7124 |
Blair Kowalchuk | Mechanic | 204-848-7100 |
Borden Smid | Resource Conservation Manager III | 204-210-0641 |
Brae Forbes |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7226 |
Brielle Maguet |
Visitor Centre Attendant Student | |
Cadena Brazeau |
Visitor Services Attendant | 519-510-8598 |
Caitlyn Stevenson |
Aquatic Invasive Species Inspection | |
Calvert Martin |
Program/Policy Advisor | 204-848-7255 |
Camryn Chetyrbuk |
Heritage Presenter/ Guide | 204-848-7236 |
Cathy Carter |
Central Registry | 204-848-7209 |
Chadue McIvor |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Chance Blackbird |
Maintenance worker II | 204-848-7124 |
Chantal Cote | Human Resource Administrative Services Officer | 204-848-7206 |
Chaz Robins |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Christie Mitenko | Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Claire Mills-Mentuck |
Resource Conservation | 204-000-0000 |
Clarence Popowich |
Maintenance Coordinator | 204-848-7113 |
Cole Gunnarson |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 204-848-7242 |
Colleen Robertson | Resource Management Officer II | 204-848-7264 |
Corey Sanderson |
Maintenance Worker II | 204-848-7111 |
Cory Chetyrbok |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 204-848-7242 |
Craig Erickson | Technical Services Officer | 204-596-8852 |
Dakota Burton |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Dameon Wall | External Relations Manager | 204-510-0514 |
Dana Kling |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Dani Boudnikov |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Daniela Campama |
Student | 204-210-0651 |
Danny Schmidtke |
Heritage Presenter I | 204-848-7228 |
Darnell Mckay |
Maintenance Worker II | 204-868-0035 |
Darren Wiebe |
Maintenance Worker III | 204-647-4807 |
Darren WiebeINACTIVE |
Maintenance Worker III | 204-647-4807 |
Dawne Robinson | Maintenance Worker II | 204-210-0548 |
Dean Martin |
Student - Resource Conservation | 204-999-9999 |
Debbie Kilfoyle |
Ecologist Team Lead | 431-345-1333 |
Deborah Crammond |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Delilah Bergen |
Fire Crew Leader | 204-848-5022 |
Della Popowich |
GL Man 5 B2 | 204-848-7114 |
Della Popowich |
Maintenance Worker III | 204-848-7135 |
Dennis Slashinsky | Maintenance Worker 111 | 204-901-0764 |
Derrick Bialas | Maintenance Worker II | 204-848-7119 |
Dianna Mitchell |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-9999 |
Don Ostapowich |
Human Resources Manager III | 204-647-6203 |
Dorn Mailman |
Water Plant Operator | 204-848-7274 |
Dorothy Courchene |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7226 |
Doug Kelly |
Maintenance Worker III | 204-210-0539 |
Drayden McKay |
Aquatic Invasive Species Inspection | 204-848-7236 |
Dwayne Kolenich |
Maintenance worker II | 204-848-8370 |
Dylan Nicol |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 204-848-7226 |
Dylan Nicole |
Visitor Services Attendant II | |
Elisha Oswald |
Maintenance Worker II | 204-848-7113 |
Elizabeth Maguet |
Visitor Service Attendant II | 204-000-0000 |
Elizabeth Lundgren |
Aquatic Invasive Species Student | |
Elizabeth Maguet-Inactive |
Visitor Service Attendent | 204-638-7769 |
Emma Whitten |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7226 |
Emma Whittman |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7226 |
Emma Zalluski | Administrative Assistant | 204-724-0503 |
Eric Roberts |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 204-848-7242 |
Erik Neilson | Electrician II | 204-868-8136 |
Ethan Sullivan |
Student | 204-999-9999 |
Faith Thompson |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
Florence Durand | Visitor Services Attendant II | 204-848-7228 |
Gabrielle Denis |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7224 |
George Kettler |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-210-0372 |
Gina Musgrave |
Aquatic Invasive Species Inspection | 204-572-4993 |
Gordon Allen | Maintenance worker | 204-848-7124 |
Hassan Ellis |
Maintenance Worker | 204-999-9999 |
Hayden Plewes |
Recycling Student | 204-848-7209 |
Hendrik Oosterhuis |
Visitor Services Attendant | 204-848-7226 |
Holly Pougnet |
Recycling/Garbage Student | 204-999-9999 |
Hunter McLaughlin |
Student - Trails | 204-999-9999 |
Jack Hunter |
Welder | 204-848-7100 |
Jacob Storey | Maintenance Worker II | 780-992-2991 |
Jacob StPierre |
student | |
Jacqueline Pereira |
Realty Officer | 204-848-7207 |
Jacquie Pereira | Realty Officer | 204-848-7207 |
Jaedan McCabe |
Human Resource assistant | 204-636-2684 |
Jaeden McCabe |
Human Resource Assistant | 204-648-6203 |