|
|
|
|
|
|
Alyssa No Runner (2023)
|
Resource Management Technician II
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Anthony Khafizov (2022)
|
Student
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Bradley Malmberg (2020)
|
Plumber
|
|
|
|
|
Brittany Boyd (2021)
|
Maintenance Worker I
|
431-353-1992
|
Main Compound
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Caitlin Willier (2020)
|
Resource Management Officer II
|
403-859-5135
|
PO Box 200
|
Waterton Park
|
Alberta
|
Christy Gustavison
|
Visitor Experience Manager III
|
403-331-3775
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Cynthia Werier (2020)
|
Maintenance Worker II
|
403-859-5150
|
|
Waterton Park
|
Alberta
|
Danica Nasedkin
|
Student
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
David Bradford (2023)
|
Volunteer Program Officer
|
403-632-6155
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Donald Harrity (2023)
|
Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance II
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Ed Schnitzer (2020)
|
Maintenance Worker I
|
403-859-5103
|
|
Waterton Park
|
Alberta
|
Emma Carroll
|
Resource Management Officer II
|
403-431-1493
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Erika Violette (2020)
|
Asset Management System Support Officer
|
403-395-3045
|
|
Waterton Park
|
Alberta
|
Francis Joseph Many Fingers (2020)
|
Program/Policy Officer IV-First Nation Liaison
|
587-438-8136
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Hanna Popp (2022)
|
Student
|
204-848-7114
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Jasmyne Gravel (2022)
|
Student
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Jennifer Carpenter (2023)
|
Ecologist Team Leader I
|
403-632-6976
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Joan Quinton (2021)
|
Human Resources Assistant
|
403-859-5153
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Joe Fontoura (2020)
|
Finance and Administration Manager II
|
403-859-5130
|
215 Mt View Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Joseph Many Fingers
|
Program/Policy Officer IV-First Nation Liaison
|
587-438-8136
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Lucas Hayes (2022)
|
Resource Management Technician
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Maggie Maloney (2024)
|
Aquatic Invasive Species Technician
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Mary Watson (2020)
|
Executive Assistant I
|
403-859-5112
|
215 Mt View Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Melodey Wood (2020)
|
Cleaner
|
403-859-5186
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Petar Marakovic (2022)
|
Student
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Salman Rasheed (2022)
|
Field Unit Superintendent Waterton Lakes/Bar U
|
403-859-5116
|
215 Mt View Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Teegan Keeler (2023)
|
Visitor Services Attendant II
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Teegan Quinton (2022)
|
Visitor Services Attendant II
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Theoren Beaver (2022)
|
Fire Crew Member
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Trooper Powder
|
Fire Crew Member
|
403-625-0478
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Vanessa Hoskins (2022)
|
Vegetation Management Technician
|
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|
Zoe Furlotte
|
Resource Conservation Technician
|
506-397-0596
|
1 Compound Road
|
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton
|
Alberta
|