Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aanjana Piratheeparatnam Student
Aaron Feniak (2020) Senior Director 613-437-8695
Aaron Chang (2018) Citizenship and Immigration Officer 604-666-0883
Aaron Paquette (2017) Junior Analyst 613-437-9781
Aaron Smith (2021) Senior Program Advisor 613-437-8490
Aaron Chang Integration Program Officer 604-662-1028
Aaron Morgulis (2021) Program Officer 343-548-2672
Aaron Feniak A/CHRO
Aaron Morgulis Junior Policy Analyst 519-721-3419
Ababacar Diop Program Assistant 613-437-4799
Abbas Rahal (2021) Research Analyst 873-408-0501
Abby Marteja (2021) IM/GCdocs Project Officer 613-437-7093
Abby Brown Policy/ Research/ Data Management Analyst 613-437-4464
Abby Sun Programmer Analyst 613-437-8400
Abby Marteja IM/GCdocs Analyst
Abby Highfield Student
Abdelhakim Bendou (2016) General Support Clerk 438-892-2548
Abdel-Ilah Eddini Quality Assurance Analyst 819-934-1240
Abderrahmane Ournidi (2021) Administrative Assistant 438-843-2107
Abdi Mohamed (2021) Policy/Statistical Analyst 343-550-0759
Abdou-Khadre Diagne 613-327-0022
Abdoulaye Sow (2020) Human Resources Systems Officer 613-437-6085
Abdoulaye Sow Senior Project Officer 343-543-1003
Abdulhahi Aden Financial Advisor 780-917-9319
Abe Greenspoon (2021) Lead / Connections & Foresight
Abe Greenspoon Lead ? Connections and Research 343-543-2336
Aber Abdulle Junior Policy and Programs Assistant
Abid Khawaja (2019) Senior Program Advisor 613-437-5715
Abigail Evans Policy Analyst 613-437-7430
Aboubacar Camara (2018) Financial Advisor 613-437-9241
Aboubacar Doumbia (2021) HR System Officer, Human Resources 613-954-1000
Aboubacry Sy (2018) Project Officer 613-437-8839
Abram Deighton Senoir Policy Analyst
Abrar Nasir Junior Data Analyst
Ada Tam Acting Supervisor 604-666-3996
Ada Tam (2018) Supervisor 604-666-3950
Adam Hayes (2021) Senior Policy Analyst 613-437-5896
Adam Norwick Senior ATIP Policy Advisor 613-437-7563
Adam Kates (2020) Program Advisor 613-437-7162
Adam Nichols CPA 780-917-9320
Adam Watt Client Support Officer 613-437-6822
Adam Scott (2019) Program Officer 613-437-0000
Adam Krajewski (2018) Officer 613-437-8312
Adam Scott Analyst 613-437-6972
Adam McGrath Executive Assistant 343-543-1875
Adam White Programmer Analyst 613-437-8219
Adam Brown A/Mailroom Supervisor 873-408-1431
Adam Rossiter (2021) Policy Analyst 613-437-6738
Adam Reeves Senior Policy and Program Advisor 343-572-9335
Adel Ghié Senior Policy and Program Advisor 613-437-5675
Adele Holmes A/Litigation Analyst 647-253-9687
Adèle Pagé Assistant Director 343-550-3635
Adham Fawaz Program Officer 613-437-7304
Adib Alakel (2019) Analyst 613-437-8251
Adil Canteenwala Data Development 613-437-6142
Adli Abushaban Support Analyst 613-437-7309
Adnan Ali Project Officer 613-437-8980
Adonai RodriguezPedraza Administrative Officer
Adria Moore Senior Design Researcher 343-571-7536
Adrian Kolodziejski (2017) Program Analyst 613-437-8496
Adrian Clarke Breefing Coordinator 613-437-9777
Adriana Gouvea (2021) Senior Policy Analyst 613-437-8150
Adriana Bojan (2018) Administrative Officer 613-437-9197
Adriana Kolar (2018) Program Assistant 613-437-6297
Adrianna Kopczynska Policy Analyst 613-437-5569
Adrienne Rigg (2017) Junior Policy Analyst 613-437-9056
Adrienne Christie Assistant Director 343-552-4137
Afaf El-Bakkali Project Officer 613-437-5179
Agata Frankowicz (2017) Senior Policy Analyst 613-437-7535
Agata Sowinska Human Resources Assistant 604-692-1962
Agata Szlanta Medical Officer 613-572-2579
Agnès Nolet (2021) Accounting Operations Clerk 873-408-1249
Agnieszka Kosik Analyst 613-437-9046
Agnieszka Flis (2019) Administrative Assistant 613-437-6410
Agnieszka Debicka Business Analyst 873-408-0937
Agradip Dutta Program Officer
Ahmed Asimail Technical Specialist 613-437-6432
Ahmed Hassan (2019) Project Lead 613-437-6449
Ahmed Bennai (2018) Senior Financial Analyst 873-408-0416
Ahmed Hussen (2020) Minister 613-954-1064
Ahmed Mohamed (2019) Human Resources Assistant 613-437-7371
Ahmed Abdulla Analyst
Ahmed Mohamed Junior Human Resources Analyst, HR 343-543-0889
Ahmed Saeed (2021) HR System Officer/Student, Human Resources 613-954-1000
Ahmed Alwardani Junior Programmer/Technical Analyst
Ahmed Saeed Medical Officer
Ahsin Rafi (2021) Policy Analyst 613-437-9137
Aidan Messom (2019) Junior Program Officer
Aidan Neil Researcher, Communications & Stakeholder Engagement
Aila (Ally) Ansari Senior Adv, Database & Data Admin
Aileen Amigo-Macaraeg Settlement Officer 403-292-4135
Aisha Chery-Ocquaye International Network Representative 343-542-4939
Aissatou Sow Operational Support Officer 613-437-9748
Ajak Leek (2021) Resource Management Services Officer 613-437-6663
AJANDAN SIVAM (2018) Special Assistant- Ontario Desk 613-954-1064
Ajshila Tabaku Junior Financial Analyst 613-437-4878
Akrem Berhanu Student
Akwall Randhawa Citizenship and Immigration Officer 604-953-9105
Alaa Hamada (2018) Communications Officer 613-437-8487
Alain Theriault (2017) ATIP Analyst 613-437-8974