Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Adam Deochand |
Field Equipment Officer | 343-543-6275 |
Alain Sigouin | Warehouse Operations Officer | 343-543-4830 |
Baaloon Nanang |
Procurement Assistant | 343-543-6888 |
Baaloon Sandra Nanang |
Procurement Assistant | 343-543-6888 |
Benoit Roussel |
Inventory Management Officer | 613-410-1854 |
Bettina Sales |
Science Policy Analyst | 613-850-6128 |
Cara Longaker | Procurement Officer | 343-542-8736 |
Carl Carroll | Assistant Facilities Manager | 867-252-3872 |
Carl Belanger | Field Equipment Officer | 343-574-5251 |
Chansouvan Sok | Shipper & Receiver | 343-543-6437 |
Chantale Biggs | Finance Officer | 613-853-2654 |
Charlie Nakashuk |
Administrative Assistant | 867-252-3872 |
Christopher Nippard |
Kitchen Assistant | 867-252-3872(2241) |
Christopher Slaughter | Cook | 867-252-3872 |
Colin Carson |
OA Tools Technical Specialist | 613-978-1257 |
Corinna Forster |
Kitchen Assistant | 867-252-3872 |
Daniel Webber |
Food Services Manager | 343-543-6277 |
Daniel Heppell | Operational Planning and Service Coordinator | 613-668-5284 |
Daren Saumik | Facility Maintenance Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
David John Gallant | Logistics Operations Officer | 343-543-6277 |
Dominic Gauthier |
Field Equipment Officer | 613-990-7385 |
Elisyan Rousseau-Beauchamp |
Travel Coordinator and Finance Assistant | 343-543-6640 |
George Benoite |
Senior Storekeeper | 867-252-3872 |
Glenn Parsons | Logistics Operations Officer | 343-543-4219 |
Iane Fortin | Field Equipment Manager | 343-543-6765 |
Jayme Turney |
Policy Analyst (PARDP) | |
Jennifer Throop | Senior Science Analyst | 613-410-2914 |
Jodi MacGregor | Logistics Operations Officer | 613-716-4017 |
John McTaggart | Facility Maintenance Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
Johnathan Cadwell | Kitchen Assistant | 867-252-3872 |
Justin Bergeron |
Facility Maintenance Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
Kari Borris | Chief, Office Management Unit | 613-878-6073 |
Katia Blanco Avila |
Program Support Officer | 343-553-3194 |
Kim Dufresne | Kitchen Assistant | 867-252-3872 |
Kim Deacon |
Kitchen Assistant | 867-252-3872 |
Marc Lapointe | Human Resources Coordinator | 613-790-5088 |
Marc Rancourt |
Facility Maintenance Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
Matthieu Péloquin |
Science Analyst | 343-542-2704 |
Mélissa Desforges |
Procurement Assistant | 343-999-2151 |
Michael Jordan |
Director | 613-998-8114 |
Michael Kristjanson | Arctic Logistics and Operations Manager | 613-883-0023 |
Michel Richard | Information Technology (IT) Specialist | 613-415-7265 |
Mickeala Sigouin |
Junior Field Equipment Officer | 613-298-6517 |
Nicole Deschenes | Chief, Program Coordination and Outreach | 343-543-7403 |
Obadiah Downey | Facility Maintenance Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
Patricia Roy |
Kitchen Assistant | 867-252-3872 |
Paul Ling |
Procurement Officer | 343-543-6888 |
Pierre Ouellet | Field Equipment Officer | 343-543-6663 |
Robin Stec |
Inventory Officer | 343-542-2704 |
Sarah Heath | Acting Director, PCSP | 613-298-4683 |
Sarah Carroll | Cook | 867-252-3872 |
Sarah Randell |
Cook | 867-252-3872 |
Shannon Greenwell |
Travel Coordinator and Financial Assistant | 343-543-6876 |
Stephen Whiteley |
Kitchen Assistant | 867-252-3872 |
Tanya Lemieux | Logistics Coordinator | 613-797-7950 |
Teena Parlee |
Procurement Officer | 613-99-9999 |
Thomas Platt | Logistics Operations Officer | 613-314-2598 |
Tim Norman |
Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
Timothy McCagherty | Logistics Operations Officer | 613-853-2931 |
Trent Harding |
Facility Maintenance Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
Vincent Osborne | Field Equipment Officer | 343-543-6438 |
Wayne Shields |
Facility Maintenance Mechanic | 867-252-3872 |
Yvon Laroche | Field Equipment Officer | 343-543-6922 |