Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Abigail Tinsley |
Research Student with Southern Resident Killer Whale Team | 250-654-4000 |
Adam Egan | Asset Support Technician | 250-654-4066 |
Aiyanna Bartleman |
Heritage Presenter | 250-654-4000 |
Alex Lausanne | Cultural Heritage Advisor | 250-415-7357 |
Allan Davidson |
Program/Policy Advisor | 250-654-4036 |
Allison Stocks |
Project Manager, Sea Garden Restoration | 250-654-4012 |
Athena George | Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 250-539-2394 |
Becky Miller | Forest Ecologist | 236-330-2702 |
Ben Tooby |
Acting Project Manager | 250-654-4057 |
Benjamin Tooby |
Acting Project Manager | 250-507-6653 |
Braeden Clark |
Visitor Services Attendant | 236-330-1832 |
Caitlin Bingham | Project Management Officer | 250-654-4000 |
Calen Wong |
Conservation Corps Volunteer | 250-654-4000 |
Cameron Sanjivi | Resource Management Officer I | 250-216-9420 |
Chanie Cowan | Administrative assistant | 250-654-4000 |
Darcy Gray | Visitor Experience Manager | 250-654-4029 |
Eleanor Brouard-John | Resource Management Officer I | 236-464-3755 |
Elizabeth Thomson |
Visitor Services Assistant | 250-654-4000 |
Ella McKay |
Resource Management Technician | 250-654-4000 |
Emily Spencer |
Student | 778-269-3129 |
Erich Kelch | Sea Garden Restoration Project Manager | 236-464-6950 |
Erin Slade | Restoration Officer - Sea Garden Restoration Project | 236-464-3563 |
Francine Burnett |
Visitor Experience Product Development Officer IV | 250-654-4020 |
Frank Gee |
Asset Crew | 260-654-4000 |
Given Davies | Visitor Safety and/or Fire Operations Coordinator | 250-857-4136 |
Haley Wirachowski |
Visitor Services Assistant | 250-654-4000 |
Hanna Thomson | Resource Management Technician | 250-588-4751 |
Isabelle Cliche |
Research Student with Southern Resident Killer Whale Team | 250-654-4000 |
Isabelle Bujold |
Canadian Conservation Corp Volunteer | 250-654-4076 |
Israyelle Claxton | First Nations Liaison Officer | 250-654-4000 |
James Rogers | First Nations Program Manager | 604-787-4623 |
Jeff Page |
Cultural Heritage Officer | 250-654-4000 |
Jeffrey Haack |
Vis Safety &/or Fire Ops Coord | 250-654-4000 |
Jessy Bokser |
Visitor Services Attendant | 250-589-8354 |
Jocelyn Wood |
Resource Management Officer | 250-654-4000 |
Joel Karlenzig |
A/ Visitor Services Team Leader | 250-216-4061 |
Jordan Hoffman | Marine Ecologist Team Leader I | 867-222-9595 |
Julie Mansour |
Interpretation Student | 250-654-4000 |
Kai Muir | Visitor Services Attendant | 250-654-4000 |
Kaila Herzog |
Cultural Resource Technician | 250-654-4000 |
Katie Kushneryk |
Resource Management Officer | 250-216-8561 |
Kendall Flanagan |
Canadian Conservation Corp Volunteer | 250-654-4076 |
Kevin Perkins | SRKW First Nations Liaison Officer | 250-654-4000 |
Kevin Taylor | Asset Crew Lead | 250-415-2572 |
Kirsten Mathison | Marine Resource Management Officer | 250-654-4000 |
Kyle Motiuk |
Asset Manager | 250-634-4593 |
Kyra Haworth | Maintenance Worker II | 236-330-2993 |
Laura Peterson |
Cultural Resource Management Advisor I | 250-654-4017 |
Lily Piccolo |
Assets Student | 250-654-4002 |
Lisa Rockwell | Geomatics Coordinator – Five Needle Pine | 778-928-7829 |
Logan Gilliland |
Assets Student | 250-654-4000 |
Madelin Emery |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 250-361-7870 |
Marcia Morash |
Superintendent | 250-654-4021 |
Martina Steffen |
Administrative Assistant | 250-654-4045 |
Mary Nightingale |
Interpretation Student | 250-654-4000 |
Michael Janssen | Forest Ecosystem Restoration Project Manager | 250-418-5746 |
Michèle Mcpherson |
Administrative Assistant | 250-654-4045 |
Michelle Holmes | A/ Visitor Experience Manager | 250-507-5792 |
Molly Clarkson | Resource Conservation Manager | 236-464-2015 |
Morgan Davies |
Resource Management Officer I | 250-661-7246 |
Nathan Cardinal |
Resource Conservation Manager ll | 250-654-4076 |
Patrick McDermott | Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III | 250-654-4013 |
Pippi Lawn |
Resource Management Officer II | 236-464-1054 |
Quinna Laver |
Visitor Services Team Leader | 604-787-9519 |
Rachael MacDonald |
Visitor Services Assistant | 250-654-4000 |
Rachael Tancock |
Student | 250-654-4000 |
Rémi Saunier | Canal/Waterway Maintenance Worker I | 250-217-6259 |
Robyn Sealy | Product Development Officer | 250-858-5026 |
Samuel Still |
Maintenance Worker II | 250-654-4067 |
Sarah Jim |
Restoration Management Technician I | 250-654-4000 |
Shahina Kurji | Finance and Administration Officer II | 250-516-1151 |
Shannon Neustaeter |
Administrative Assistant | 250-661-5807 |
Shaylynn McFetridge |
Conservation Corps Volunteer | 250-654-4000 |
Stephanie Coulson | Partnering and Engagement Officer | 250-661-5227 |
Thomas Jordan |
Maintenance Worker II | 250-217-4055 |
Travis Gerwing |
Ecosystem Team Leader | 250-654-4010 |
Zachary Hummel | Resource Management Tech | 250-654-4000 |